HomeHurling Scorer History

Statistics from 2010 to 2017 seasons.
- symbol means first appearance pre 2010
NameYearPydGoalsPtsTotal (Play)PensFreesTotal
Michael Lillis-93013113102248385
Dean Wright-6914601020594211
Paul Murphy-72276314400144
James Dooley-830388970097
Seanie Purcell2010650443550055
Wayne O'Connor-5304344600450
Denis Carroll-810336450045
Kevin Murphy-310719400040
Shane O'Leary20132905153000339
Denis O'Brien-3307113200232
Brendan Murphy-330612300030
Dillon Dixon2014190612300030
Dean Whelan201427026260026
Niall McLoughlin-280219250025
Diarmuid Murphy2010760121240024
Darren Byrne20152203081700623
Lar Lacey-730310190019
Johnny Murphy-480404160016
Jack Sheridan2011140304130013
Brian Dooley-540110130013
Jason O'Leary-220206120012
Chris Wall-180108110011
Paul O'Leary-070204100010
Mossy O'Brien2012150204100010
James Roche2011090105080008
Sean Cash-57004040004
Owen Lacey-10003030003
Aidan Whelan-06003030003
Anthony Roche-84003030003
Kevin Corrigan201703003030003
Peter O'Brien-69002020002
Joe Neville201310001010001
Shane Wright201412001010001
Conor Sutton201404001010001
Kevin O'Brien201151001010001
Ger Lynch201506001010001
Richard Blake201328001010001
Johnny Mooney-41
Brian Curran-37
Kerril Sutton-08
Declan Byrne-01
Lar Whelan-11
Eddie Rowe-02
Kevin Purcell201226
Joey Murphy201219
Dermot Clarke-01
Paddy Martin-02
Robert O'Leary201615
Eanae Carroll201614
Mark Donoghue201602
Eoin O'Neill201705000000
X